North High First Quarter Honor Roll 2012-2013

North High Honor Roll for the 1st Quarter of the 2012-2013 school year.

 

Class of 2016 (Freshmen)

4.0 And Above Honor Roll

Jazmin Ophelia Agustin, Nisha Lynn Albert, Sara Kelly Arnquist, Sophie Madeleine Baillargeon, Melissa Anne Bayer, Mary Helen Beacom, Lauren Jayne Birkmeier, Paula Katarzyna Blaszkowska, Matthew James Blauw, Gytis Liudas Blinstrubas, Emily Jean Boese, Alyse Kristine Bondarowicz, Kaitlyn Anne Bonfield, Daniel James Brophy, Angela Budach, Liam Cregg Budnik, Samantha Jo Callaghan, Cassandra Irene Candel, Ryan Michael Cantlin, Kayla Arionne Carter, Xiaoyang Chen, Kevin Wong Chow, Keara Callaghan Corbett, Nicholaus Whigan Coritana, Dylaan Morgan Cornish, Benjamin Xavier Cortez, Grace Ann Crosson, Nathaniel Malachy Doro, Jaclyn Regina DuBois, Peter Jan Dufka, Timothy Adam Edwards, Shannon Lynn Egan, Alison Rose Elgass, Michaela Morgan Erhart, Meghan Elizabeth Eubeler, Sarah Michele Fantinel, Madison Marie Farnsworth, Nicholas Joseph Ferguson, Kellie Anne Flavin, Robert Patrick Gartlan, Briana Kirsten Gastaldello, Megan Louise Geraghty, Anthony Casimir Giordano, Luke Benjamin Goergen, Wendy Nicole Goes, Benjamin Charles Goodell, Daniel Ryan Gustafson, Matthew Joseph Higgins, Megan Jordan Hung, Theresa Rose Hutto, LeAnne Li Jackson, Zigmas Stasys Kisielius, Nika Oleksiyivna Kosirati, Faith Maria Koszewski, Phillip James Kovarik, Tyler Milo Kral, Jackson Henry Kramnic, Heidi Anne Kutchek, Allison Elizabeth Lake, Julia Rose Lambert, Elizabeth Ann Langan, Allyson Terese Lederman, Maya Kathleen Lee, Lindsey Victoria Lopez, Grace Elizabeth Marino, Bowen Reese Marks, Troy Emery Martin, Trent Francis Mathews, Quinn James McAnally, Zachary Ronald McKee, Rowan Thomas Miller, Matthew Lane Monk, Liam Thomas Morgan, Ayush Nangia, Liam Richard Ninneman, Luke Edward Olsson, Ariana Taylor Pantoja Hyc, Oliver Timothy William Patrick, Sarah Michelle Patrick, Enrico Picone, Sebastian Joseph Podgorni, Lauren Marie Porcelli, Nishi Varshini Rajesh, Haley Jordan Reid, Melanie Anne Rigoni, Tanner Timothy Ryan, Margaret Celia Schaub, Daniel Peter Schuller, Riley Anne Secor, Aubrey Lane Sieve, Jonathan Jeremy Slobidsky, Amelia Jordan Smerz, Joshua Greenwood Smith, Rebecca Kay Sprague, Jacob Beck Tallon, Hannah Shields Thompson, Kallie Autumn Thompson, Jaida Berlyn Travascio-Green, Madeline Sara Ungari, Barbara Antoinette Vitti, Madeline Ann Wahlgren, Constance Marie Wash, Anna Taggart Webster, Justin Vincent Weisner, Emily Catherine Wilson, Renae Marie Wisz, Amber Allison Wood, Michael Jeffrey Zawlocki, Mathew Lucas Zleczewski, Jason Patrick Zyck

 

 

Class of 2015 (Sophomores)

4.0 And Above Honor Roll

Emaan Ahmed, Kevin Michael Atwater, Sarah Anne Bakshis, Adam Winston Behnke, Mohammed Bilaluddin, Robert Steven Bonanno, Paul Michael Cappetta, Benjamin Dean Carlson, Erinn Nicole Casey, Zachary Dayon Christensen, Elizabeth Webber Coughlin, Evan Michael Culligan, Darius Ignatius Daugvila, Maximilian Ignatuis Denk, Elisabeth Lauren DiGiulio, Lisa Marie DiVenere, Taylor Elizabeth Doherty, Claire Natalia Donahue, Cameron Shea Doyle, Patrick Daniel Drabik, Raymond Jeffrey Dragunaitis, Kyra Rose Dvorak, Brittney Gabriela Dziabula, Elizabeth Ash Eboli, Katelyn Joyce Edel, Ava Louise Farley, Thomas Wooton Furie, Alessandra Ximena Garcia, Sonia Vellody Gaur, Amanda Grace Godar, Mercedes Maria Gonzalez, Jacob Paul Graham, Bailey Elaine Greenaberg, Isabelle Catherine Greenblatt, James Michael Gritis, Jeremy Ruslan Guinn, Kyle John Gunderson, Andrew Jacob Handley, Jonathan Keaton Hellman, Elizabeth Anne Heyler, Abigail Rose Hodonicky, Olivia Anne Lawlor Hoette, Alexandra Milica Hohnsen, Abigail Mae Huskisson, Noah Scott Isacson, Zachary Thomas Jahn, Rosemary Joseph Kallarackel, Megan Elizabeth Kenealy, Shannon Dorothy Kennedy, Samantha Renata Kiluk, Allison Margaret Kirkegaard, Yaroslaw Daniel Kovalchuk, Colin Maurice Kramper, Emma Elizabeth Krick, Trevor Charles Kropp, Tyler David Kropp, Rachel Faith Krusenoski, Megan Therese Kumiega, Emma Jane Larson, Jack Robert Larson, Katherine Anderson Lawrence, Madeline Rose Lewandowski, Monica Hanbit Lim, Clare Marie Lohrmann, Kelly Kui Mallon, Patrick William Maresh, Natalia Regina Marra, Thomas Jeremiah Marszewski, Jack Thomas Martin, Steven Arthur Martinez, Chelsea Rose Mather, John Patrick McDermott, Emma Jean McDonnell, John Andrew McGinnis, Anthony Rudolph McMahon, Ellena Grace Metros, Matthew Philip Metzler, Abigail Hug Meus, Margot Clare Miller, Madeline Una Murray, Mitchell James Novotny, Alexis Ann Nystedt, Anders Ward Osterling, Briauna Marie Paul, Sadie Kathleen Paulin, Kristen Ashley Paulius, Megan Elizabeth Pecho, Rudy Jesus Perez, Kiley Elizabeth Pooler, Quinn Edward Post, Allison Lain Printz, Anne Marie Provenzano, Liam Thomas Reidy, Jessica Marie Ridderhoff, Michael Alexander Rivera, Karina Ruiz, Julia Marie Rush, Megan Dakota Scantlen, Rachel H Schubert, Katherine Elisabeth Severt, Morgan Rose Sickels, Hannah Marie Sila, Milos Radomir Sretenovic, Dominik Peter Tacadena, Emily Ann Thollander, Benjamin Michael Tobias, Maria Lynn Vela, Jennifer Jill Vetrone, Robert Francois Whitmore, Daria Lynn Wick, Nicole Marie Williams, Karina Melody Mae Wise, Ashley Angelica Wojciechowski, Samantha Allison Young, Robin Jolie Younker, Kaitlyn Brooke Yu

 

 

 

Class of 2014 (Juniors)

4.0 And Above Honor Roll

Milad Neseem Azer Abd, Elizabeth Nicole Arand, Elijah Vincent Bacerra, Anthony James Baker, Catherine Elizabeth Behme, Lydia Schumacher Black, Jonathan Marc Blanchard, Gregory Allen Blevins, Nicholas Brehm Bonanno, Thomas Anthony Brethauer, Julie Elizabeth Brinkman, Elizabeth Colette Brunell, Emma Therese Brzezinski, Anna Alexandria Burton, Sebastian Ambrose Calvino, Alexa Joanne Castelvecchi, Rachel Nicole Clivaz, Emilie Josephine Cook, Gwendolyn Kay Cortez, Jeremy Tyler Craven, David James Cullen, Maggie Lynn Curran, Thomas Mitchell Donnelly, Jacob Richard Doro, Mary Ellen Doro, Adam Moustafa Nashat El-Badawi, Grace Frances Fleming, Madeline Elizabeth Forouhi Ahmari, Brianna Lydia Freitag, Alaina Kristine Gallwas, Kelsey Frances Gockman, Steven Thomas Goliszewski, Heather Lynn Grimmer, Brian Joseph Grippando, Nesma Neuf Hamouda, Samuel Peter Heppner, Colleen Anne Honn, Justine Taylor Hung, Paul Peter Iwanski, Mantas Petras Kisielius, Nora Kathleen Chiyomi Kobayashi, Jacob Anthony Krejci, Kevin James Kulat, Kevin James Kussmann, Michelle Marie Libby, Katherine Anne Mahlke, Gianna Marie Marconi, Grace Josephine Marek, Silvia Manning Martin, Marc William Mathy, Jacob William Maurer, Samuel Albert Meegan, Antonia Lian Miller, Cameron Paige Nichols, Allison Ashley Nieman, Jordan Adrian Nunez, Rose Meiying O'Kelly, Jacob Joseph Olis, Goda Orentaite, Jake Matthew Palubiak, Serena M Patel, Rachel Ann Peers, Matthew Thomas Perino, Nicole Petrovic, Lyudmyla Popko, Katherine Anne Portman, Alyssa N Pressley, Jake Ryan Proctor, Katherine Irene Rabinak, Kyle Edward Raden, Gabriele Ruzgas, Miles Jeremy Rybak, Dale Hope Ryndak, Nicholas Caelan Salela, Spencer Evan Schillerstrom, Michael James Schirle, Eva Justine Schuller, Gabrielle Tremblay Sims, Madeline Cecilia Sims, Nicole Louise Smith, Zachary James Smith, Susan Marie Smulkaitis, Jared Weldon Spilky, Nicholas Raymond Steichmann, Alijah Malik Travascio-Green, Kimberly Marie Tuskey, Stephanie Jordan Urbancik, Emma Kathleen Welsh, Eric James Wisz, Joshua Ryan Witt, Stephanie Diane Wong, Anthony Michael Zea

 

 

Class of 2013 (Seniors)

4.0 And Above Honor Roll

Sean Martin Anderson, Mary Grace Bedalov, Ericka Lynn Bergquist, Stephanie Lynn Biesboer, Amanda Ann Bila, Karissa Brazdys, Kevin Scott Brewton, Kevin Michael Brinkman, Sarah Roberta Brzezinski, Alexander Scott Buckley, Emma Caroline Burkhardt, Tristan James Burnham, Louis Walter Buttny, Augustine Francis Calvino, Santo Dominick Cardamone, Alyssa Kristine Ciango, Megan Carol Clevenger, Jane Bernadine Coughlin, Abigail Marie Crane, Renald John Daemicke, Anthony Benjamin Depaz, Justin Charles Dickinson, Mackenzie Grace Doyle, Benjamin Edward Eaton, Janice Adriana Edel, Erin Patricia Elgass, Conner O'Grady Fear, Heidi Jean Fisher-Haase, Lorenzo Forieri, Alexandra Nicole Fortes, Sophia Marguerite Fry, Nicole Alexandra Fyten, Anne Elizabeth Gandolfi, Yusuf Kamal Ghani, Jack Alexander Goergen, David Owen Henson, Gabrielle Nicole Hesslau, Elisabeth Lidia Hopkins, Holly Anne Houghton, Natalie Iacovetti, Madelaine Lazarte Isobal, Stephen Boyd Janke, Anthony Jacob Jeffries, Joe Joseph Kallarackel, Samantha Lorraine Kamman, Katie Elizabeth Karl, Jens William Keller, Christopher James Kennedy, Karen Louise Klein, Allyson Nicole Klemp, Jillian Rose Kothanek, Virginia Margaret Kowara, Kathryn Robinson Krainc, Katherine Nicole Kucko, Gretchen Lynn Landego, Meghan Elizabeth Landry, Brett Stephen Latman, Caitlin Marie Lauer, Anna Therese Lucas, Elena Kathleen Maresh, Emma Kathryn Marino, Stephen Robert McCammon, Sean Daniel McCormick, Peter Benjamin Metros, Caley Jared Miller, Clay McManamy Moffatt, Kathleen Nolasco Moralde, Edward Joseph Mulcrone, Andrew Joseph Murray, Patrick Roberts Murray, Mantas Antanas Naris, Justin Paul Neely, Brooks Robinson Nevrly, Pak Tsin Ng, Gabriele Noreikaite, Helen Gayle Novak, Michael Charles O'Malley, Adam Dylan Olis, Brendan Richard Olis, Arijeta Osmani, Alana Virginia Osterling, Melanie Jean Phelps, Anthony Francis Puccini, Rebecca Loren Ridderhoff, Hanna Corynn Rogoz, Grace Frances Roman, Alyssa Teagan Salela, Michael Robert Sampson, Louise Emily Sarver, Amanda Kuo Schneeweis, John Henry Schubert, Jackson Ryan Scofield, Aaron Capri Sieve, Margaret Olivia Smith, Steven Michael Smith, Zachary Quinn Smith, Claire Marie Sterr, Melody Nayon Suh, Conner Scott Swan, Megan Ann Sybeldon, Julianne Emily Thorn, Joshua David Treichel, Michelle Lynn Twist, Brittany Kathryn Wagner, Jackson Stegge Wahlgren, Alexander Thomas Wehrle, Kate Nicole Weyers, Sarah Elizabeth Wilson, Benjamin Michael Woods, Frank Leroy Young Jr   , Lydia Lee Zimmerman

 

 

 

 

Class of 2016 (Freshmen)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Magda Neseem Azer Abd, John Carl Anderson, Madalyn Ruth Anderson, Stephanie Catharine Anderson, Aaron Michael Andreuccetti, James Robert Arentsen, Nuria Asad, Maxwell Bedalow Baltrus, Brandon Michael Bancoro, Lilia Bandola, Isabelle Louise Banke, Stephen Nathaniel Bednar, Anna Kathleen Behme, Chase William Bernier, Carl Christian Bertram, Akansha Bhatt, Mark William Bila, Kari Lynn Brewton, Niara Ciaxang Briggs, Michael Allen Brooks, Timothy Gerald Brown, Kenneth Michael Bucher, Kathleen Marie Callaghan, Arianna Bianca Calleja, Thomas Adrian Canada, Grace Joan Carlson, Madeline Elizabeth Carroll, Ching Yi Michelle Chan, Alexandra Renee Chapa, Sophia Gwendolyn Chaulk, Carson David Christ, Jessica Ann Christman, Ashley Jeannine Cockrill, Curran Joseph Cook, Natalie Rae Costello, Christina Rose Council, Michael A Cozzi, Madeline Elizabeth Criter, Ashley Patel Crowe, Sam Bennett Crowley, Alexandra Grace Cummings, Kylie Julianne Daly, Natasha Leonidas DaRosa, Ann Marie DeCero, Maria Ida Derrig, Hailey Ann DiCristina, Giselle Marie Downs, Max Andrew Duggan, Matthew James Durkin, Alyse Jane Dutcher, Julia Joan Ebel, Bryan Spencer Eckmann, Jake Ivan Fernandez, Kalyn Elizabeth Figliulo, Giuliana Nicole Frye, Anna Michelle Furstenau, Kelsey Ann Gadomski, Trisha Marie Garcia, Cassandra Dora Gellings, Justin Michael Grecco, Todd Everett Griffin, Amarilis Grobe, Alec Obina Gutierrez, Emily Kate Guzman Ryan, Kathleen Margaret Halloran, Jackson Paul Hansen, Deja Shonte Harden, Brennan James Harmon, Madelaine Elizabeth Harris, Syeda Mehreen Hassan, Haley Ann Henricksen, Emily Susan Heppner, Reid Randolph Hewett, Mary Grace Holler, Meghan Brigette Hopkins, Tanner David Howland, Shannon Huang, Alysha Danielle Hudson, James Daniel Hutto IV   , Louie Escoto Ilagan, Nathan Elias Jeffries, Elizabeth Margaret Jensen, Madeline Patrice Johnson, Daniel David Kalmar, Hannah Noel Kantner, Batul Mustafa Kapasi, Nathan Louis Kay, Shaun David Kelliher, Fiona Grace Kelly, Kent Jeremiah Ketter, Bridget Therese Keys, Abigayle Rose Kimont, Shannon Maureen Koegel, Tyler Matthew Korous, Abigail Rose Kosek, Francis Anthony Kowara, Courtney Anne Kraus, Margaret Anna Kritikos, Kayla Marie Kumiega, Christopher Tamas Lauer, Allison Anne Lemke, Aaron Rohan Leonard, Joshua Robert Letto, Nathan Adam Lewis, Michael Stephen Losurdo, Alexander Edward Lucek, Matthew James Mahlke, Katarina Maria Majauskas, Grace Nicole Maletich, Marsha May Maloloyon, Luke Allen Marek, Marina Ellis Margarites, Bryce Edward Martin, Alison Sant Amour Masciopinto, Megan Phillips Masciopinto, Daniel John Matsyuk, Matthew Alexander McBean, Jason Patrick Meier, Edvardas Metlovas, Dora Amelia Milan, James Cooper Miller, Sophia Marija Mogavero, Dawn Marie Morrissette, Robert John Morse, Irene Estela Neira, Kayelee Elizabeth Newstrom, My Tra Nguyen, Samantha Lee Nieman, Ben Charles Nosich, Henry Arthur Nosich, Jessica Lynn Novotny, Eric David Nowicki, Emma Margaret Nyssen, Colin Bernard Antonin OConnell, Amanda Yvette Orozco, Arlinda Osmani, Demi Blue Pajewski, Kamaria Ciara Palmer, Vasiliki V Panos, Jaclyn Marie Pasakarnis, Andrew James Pearson, Julia Wedderien Pecaro, Nicholas Keith Peters, Ryan Alexander Peters, Lauren Aubrey Phegley, Robert Charles Prescott, Katarzyna Pruszynski, Angela Rita Sonya Ptacek, Nathaniel Thomas Rapach, Grace Elizabeth Reberg, Samuel Christian Reiselt, Monica Denisa Rodriguez, Leah Patricia Rogoz, Jay Louis Rosati, Liam Edward Rowley, Mary Kathryn Ruddy, Samantha Bernadette Russ, Vincent Andrew Rybowiak, Aubrey Louise Saha, Stephanie Alyssa SantaMaria, Ana Maria Scarlati, Beverly Elizabeth Schwartz, Montana Starr Serafin, Sydney Morgan Sharp, Caymen Noel Sheets, Miranda Claire Sherman, Rebecca Jean Skubiszewski, Harreson Baley Sloier, Ayda Donelle Sofu, Brett Andrew Stahlecker, Rachel Paige Staron, William George Stefanisin, Christopher Otto Stelter, Madelyn Louise Stirn, Madison Bridgette Sturm, Anthony David Swanson, Manon Marie Thompson, Elizabeth Anne Thorson, Carter Edward Tome, Nicholas John William Torres, Patrick Thomas Troyan, Kathryn Celeste Vaden, Kevin Joseph Vansanten, Rachel Michele Velasco, Elisabeth Victoria Vlasak, Nicholas Anthony Vulich, Kelly Morgan Wallace, Xena Elizabeth Luz Wasef-Hajbeh, Nathan Clay Waters, Leigh Anna Wesolowski, Bradley Luke Wilcoxen, Vanessa Almeta Williams, Samantha Webb Wilson, Sophia Louise Wimmel, Jene Tempest Witherspoon Thicklin, Emma Rose Wolf, Karissa Nicole Yu, Regina Grace Zimel, Frederick Kolling Zimmerman, Julia Lauren Zita, Jonathan Richard Zriny

 

 

Class of 2015 (Sophomores)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Kevin Michael Aguayo, Emily Ann Albrecht, Anayexi Angeles, Daniel Richard Bartkowiak, Andrew Mark Bender, Arianna Ayrene Bentel, Alyssa Ann Blashill, Cole Joseph Bradley, Cortney Marie Brent, Michaela Kathleen Britt, Cassandra Jean Rahmah Broholm, Mackenzie Marie Cady, Jacklyn Danielle Cannon, Allison Elizabeth Casey, Ian Obrecht Cates, Joshua Paul Chesney, Taylor Nicole Christensen, Colin Christopher Cismesia, Coleton Nicholas Claybour, Job-Simeon W Coritana, Jamie Lynn Czyzewicz, Rachel Mecca Davis, David Anthony DelValle, Trace Thomas Dimos, Emma Leigh Dionne, Tyler Robert Drobnik, Erin Jane Dunphy, David Paul Edwards Jr   , Griffen Robert Emmet, Jack Ryan Fallbacher, William Michael Falotico, Bruce Joseph Fenn, Andrew Douglas Ferrini, Kacey Anne Ford, Delaney Rose Gagliano, Kathleen Bevin Gannon, Leslie Katherine Garcia, Patrick James Geraghty, Jameson Paul Ghalioungui, Daniel Robert Gilbert, Olivia Frances Giordano, Irvin Alexis Gonzalez, James Colvert Graham, Christine Marie Greene, Georgia Anne Gregory, Andrew George Gunderson, Michael Shea Hellman, Hannah Margery Henry, Claire Marie Lawlor Hoette, Karen Jennifer Jacobsen, Evan Patrick Jakobsze, Rebecca Mariah Jakush, Alejandra Jimenez, Mogueli Jimenez, Marisa Nicole Johansen, Shatien Mei Jordan, Julia Francesca Kahlke, Haneyah Khawaja, Haley Alyssa Kopach, Samantha Kelli Kovac, Claire Jacqueline Kozik, Zoe Alisa Labate, Katherine Mercedes Laio, Grace Catherine Larson, Kathryn Lin Lauder, Alison Marie LeBeda, Ellia No‰l Leger, Carla Maria Leitner, Julija Lemenaite, Karoline Elizabeth Lucas, Ethan Michael Lyons, Seanessy Owen Lyons, Megan Elizabeth MacArtney, Benjamin Mark Magro, Alyssa Hope Manzo, Michele Antoinette Manzo, Kelli Lynn Marcin, Damian August Margarites, Julianne Laura Martin, Alexis Jacqueline Martinez, Olivia Taylor Matheu, Maria Aleksa McConaughy, Riley Patricia McDaniel, Caroline Ruth Meier, Mary Elizabeth Meyers, Michal Jan Mierzwa, Adam Robert Mills, Amber Lynn Morris, Hannah Alyssa Mrazek, Gael Salvador Munoz, Dillon H Murphy, Hannah Duffy Murphy, Jenna Elizabeth Murphy, Joshua David Naponiello, Vivian Marie Niestrom, Mary Kathryn Norek, Robert Patrick O'Malley, Clair Marie Ottley, Robert Thomas Pesci, Rachel Marie Pfeifer, Benjamin Michael Pfeiffer, Joseph Daniel Pitelka, Jonathan Richard Poortinga, Nathaniel VanDeWege Powell, Michael Kenny Prochazka, Brooke Amber Pryor, Livija Rainyte, Megan Michelle Ramsden, Autumn Conrad Reed, Jillian Noel Reynolds, Bianca Olivia Romay, Isabella Ruggiero, Bailey Lane Saldana, Angela Marie Scavone, Bethany Lynne Schmurr, Rachel Marie Schuetz, Allison Elaine Sheetz, Eric Robert Splavec, Sophia Anne Temple-Wood, Jack Aidan Toner, Megan Danielle Treichel, Madison Grace Ukrin, Selene Nicole Ushela, Olivia Lynn VanderLeest, Mindaugas Varaska, Emma Char Zuzu Varsbergs, Thaddeus Joseph Venchus, Alex Robert Vogel, Sydney Alexandra Wagner, Jack Richard Warwick, Stephanie Ann Weidman, Kelly Taylor Weiss, Thomas Cornell White, Martin Francois Whitmore, Lauren Belano Wikowsky, Peyton Sally Winters, Erica Leigh Wright, William Oliver Wright, Michael Charles Yong, Megan Nicole Youngdahl, Angel Antonio Zapata Maisonet, Natalie Jayne Zderad

 

 

Class of 2014 (Juniors)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Farozan Ahmed, Eman Khalid Alsamara, Doran Joseph Anderson, Nathan John Arnquist, Julie Ann Babyar, Zachary Bedalow Baltrus, Lauren Elizabeth Barbato, James George Barkei, Brian Thaddeus Barker, Yessenia Barrera-Teran, Mary Clare Barto, Yesenia Bautista, Hanna Alyse Bayer, Carter Alan Bernier, Matthew Vincent Bohanon, Meghan Elizabeth Bonfield, Kylie Corrine Bosco, Brittany Jeanne Bostedt, Travis Ricksecker Brauer, Marissa Jordan Buonamici, Jennifer Joan Burke, Jack Thomas Carlson, Gregory James Carroll, James Patrick Chapa, Jessica Marie Chika, Megan Mary Claus, Elizabeth Margaret Cochran, Benjamin Nathan Cockrill, Mitchell Andrew Coha, William Sean Condon, Angelina Marie Crescimone, Amanda Mae Crow, Michael Arthur Dashut, Alyssa Paige Davies, Jordan Louis DeSitter, Michael Phillip Donahue, Nicholas Brandon Donzal, Kaitlin Elizabeth Downey, Chandler Joseph Downs, Matthew James Duffy, Mitchell Owen Egan, Samuel Paul Erickson, Ciara Robyn Evans, Elizabeth Jane Evans, Miguel Justin DeGuzman Ferrer, Austin Tyler Finley, Jennyfer Flores, Justin Ross Fortes, Zachary Taylor Foster, Adam Scott Frankel, Dominique Helena Franz, Cory Lee Freres, Brian Gaucin, Nicole Taylor Georgis, Mandy Marie Gibbons, Margaret Ann Gibbons, Megan Lynn Gibbons, Jacob Paul Goes, Katherine Gail Goldsmith, Raymond Michael Greco, Kaitlin Elizabeth Gunderson, Destinee Mae Hansen, Syeda Amreen Hassan, Melanie Christine Hawkins, Niakia Donja Henderson, Alejandro Jose Hernandez, Heather Diana Irwin, Andrew Connor Joers, Brittney Ann Johnson, Tayler Alexus Jones, Celeena Chilambil Kunnel Joseph, Earl Steven Mendoza Joves, Teigan Olivia Jung, Grant Steven Kasal, Annie Elizabeth Ketchmark, Tyler David Kilgore, Thomas Matthew Kochan, Brendan Gerald Kolar, Ryan Jason Konezney, Prasanthi Kopparapu, Andrew Arthur Korpan, Emily Jayne Kranz, Matthew Jonas Krygeris, Alyssa Garnet Kuciunas, Heesha Kumar, Heather Kerri Kwityn, Miles Jens Larson, Taylor Dorothy Leven, Jacob David Lewandowski, Kyle Henry Lewandowski, Zachary Robert Ligmanowski, Xi Lu, Julia Teddi Madej, Glen Otto Malec, Evy NiYale Martin, Marissa Nicole Marzullo, Nickolas Chase McCartney, John Joseph McGarry, Adrian Marie McLaughlin, Erin Marie McManus, Alexander Robert Mendez, John Alexander Michka, Rebecca Rose Moran, Kevin Geoffrey Morman, Blake Edward Muno, Grace Elizabeth Novacek, Jeton Osmani, Amy Jean Page, Sarah Katherine Paradise, James Benson Parsons V    , Elizabeth Marie Pasieta, Nicole Celeste Pearson, Sarah Elizabeth Peers, Veronica Grace Pengra, Micah Lynne Pfotenhauer, Clayton John Possidoni, Joseph Anthony Provenzano, Abbey Elizabeth Radigan, Alexandria Anita Robinson, Jaime Maxwell Rode, Jack Ryan Ronan, Erin Nicole Rongaus, Emily Elizabeth Rosati, Mary Lisa Rounce, Lauren Brittany Ryan, Spencer Anthony Salaba, Sean Bernard Sandacz, Thomas Frederic Sarver, Sydney Louise Seifert Huggins, Biyanka Nikhil Shah, Seth David Sheppard, Cecilia Anna Siragusa, Andrew Markian Slobidsky, Brianna Jo Smith, Strahinja Sopcic, Kelsey Marie Stallter, Sarah Lynn Steffen, Kendall Elizabeth Sullivan, James Daniel Sykora, Daniel Joseph Szopa, Melissa Elizabeth Take, Claren Joice Ibasco Tiu, Wesley Jordan Tomsky, Ryan Patrick Underdown, Bailey Gray Walsh, Karly Ann Weber, Benjamin Paul Wegloski, Paige Lynn Wehrs, Sarah Venay Williams, Andrew John Zea

 

 

Class of 2013 (Seniors)

3.4-3.99 Honor Roll

Gifty Agyemang, Erin Elizabeth Bellie, John William Bihun, Tyler Francis Boese, Martha Ann Bresnahan, Ryan William Britt, James Patrick Burke, Matthew Richard Butzen, Emilie Jensen Camp, Bradley James Campbell, Alexander Alvaro Candel, Kathleen Dorothy Carlson, Alexander James Carroll, Elizabeth Marie Carter, Jacob Kyle Carter, Claire Elizabeth Cates, Kaitlin Kathleen Cavanagh, Nathaniel Timothy Chamberlin-Little, Ethan Charles Chapin, Eleanor Ann Corbett, Haley Elisabeth Corcoran, Julie Cameron Crist, Hannah Rose Crowley, Jake Michael Czernik, Julianna Belle Davis, Lauren Renee Dawson, Madeline Anne Doherty, Ryan Christopher Drobnik, Arielle Camille Evans, Haley Jean Evans, Michelle Marie Fechner, Savannah Shea Fedi, Samuel James Fiala, Jonathan Robert Fields, Ryan Michael Ford, Cameron Augustine Frank, Nikita Pravin Gandhi, Michael Lee Grace, Michaela Ruth Granner, Michael Nolan Grant, Maria Catherine Greco, Chloe Kirsten Greene, Jordan Aaron Gustafson, Nashwa Nifirt Hamouda, Elaine Stratton Heflin, Mary Porter Hewett, Jackson Aaron Hodonicky, Ryan Olivier Holyn, Marissa May Howland, Malgorzata Jablonska, Justin Eric Jacobson, Claire Darlene Jagielo, Matthew Eric Kantner, Hannah Fox Kaufmann, Natalie Anne Kay, Nicole Victoria Kay, Erik Michael Kiluk, Michelle Taylor Kinn, Riley Marie Kleutgen, Joshua Joseph Koblich, Jake Joseph Kola, Aidan Christopher Kolar, Emma Kate Kombrink, Katherine Ann Kozinski, Jordan Lee Krzak, Alex Joseph Kukielski, Kaitlin Olivia Lacek, Elizabeth Bao Zhen Langland, Nicholas William Lauterbach, Kristen T Leucuta, Liam James Lindberg, Jacob Matthew Lommatzsch, Jennifer Eileen Luby, Betty Louise Lupia, Gia Francine Malik, Holly Marie Marcin, Ryan Bradford Marx, Anna Louise Massoni, Morgan Nicole Mensavage, Elijah Wheaton Miller, Sabrena Skye Miller, Johanna Lubov Miskell, Miranda Jayne Mulcrone, Heather Nicole Muno, Kristin Nicole Murphy, Amanda Leigh Nagy, Brittany Marie Nagy, Matthew Thomas Navins, Annabeth Rose Niemann, Carolyn Sachiko Kiku Nojiri, Kayla Nicole Nykiel, Samuel William O'Neil, Patrick John Pasakarnis, Zachary Lawrence Petkewicz, Alexander Lloyd Piorkowski, Emily Lynn Planek, Shelby Jan Porter, Laurel Bethany Post, Nathan James Richard, Jennifer Lynne Rodriguez, Clara Lee Ryan, Tyler Austin Saieg, Louis George Scarlati, Ellie Marie Schober, Melanie Alice Self, Marckus Dwayne Simmons, Sam Patrick Smith, Troy David Southard, Jena Marie Steen, Jacob Alexander Swart, Tytus Rafal Szymczak, Jake Ivan VanSanten, Kevin Anthony Velasquez, Joseph Roger Vitti, Lisa Antonette Waitley, Jori Anita Warwick, Dahlin Michael Waters, Kasey Carroll Weber, Cora Dixson Webster, Mary Avery Wegloski, Anna Jean Wise, Madeline May Wojciak,

 

Back